Maison individuelle Jablanac, Senj, Senj

€ 248 000
5+
102 m²
Non
Terrasse

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 28/04/2026
Description

référence: JD-7737

Stone house for sale near Jablanac, located in a peacfull and sunny area with open views of the sea and mountains.

With a total area of 102 m², this newly built property is an excellent choice for those seeking privacy and the authentic atmosphere of the Velebit coastal region.

The house is arranged over two levels, ground floor and first floor. The ground floor offers two separate rooms that can be adapted as a tavern, studio, or according to your preferences. The upper floor features a functional living area with a kitchen, dining room, and living room, two bedrooms, a bathroom, and a terrace with panoramic views. There is also an attic space available for storage. Thanks to its southwest orientation, the property enjoys plenty of natural light throughout the day.

Built in 2025 using high-quality materials, it includes liquid cork insulation and European larch joinery. Electricity and water installations are in place, along with a 50 m³ water tank and a connection to the public electricity grid. All utility contributions have been paid.

The sea and the center of Jablanac are just 3 km away.

Provizija agencije za kupca iznosi 3% + PDV i plaća se u slučaju kupovine nekretnine kod zaključenja kupoprodajnog Ugovora.

ID CODE: JD-7737

Euro Immobilien d.o.o.
Mob: 0994440500
Tel: +385 51 220 024
Étages du bâtiment
1
Ascenseur
Non
Superficie
102 m²
Chambres/pièces
5+
Chambres
2
Balcon
Non
Terrasse
Oui
Box, places stationnement
2 place(s) de parking
Informations sur les prix
Prix
€ 248 000
Prix au m²
2 431 €/m²
Efficacité énergétique
  • Année de construction

    2025
  • Certification énergétique

    Non classifiable
Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+11
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou