Appartement 2 chambres neuf, rez-de-chaussée, Centar, Pula

€ 200 000
2
51 m²
1
0
Non
Balcon
Cave

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 10/05/2026
Description

référence: 28697

We are selling apartments in a new residential complex, in close proximity to the city center.

Apartment A1 is located on the ground floor of building C, which consists of a total of four residential units.

The apartment consists of a hallway, living room with kitchen and dining area, bedroom, bathroom, and a covered terrace.

The apartment includes a storage room, a parking space, and part of the yard.
Close to the city center, public transport, shopping center, beaches, schools, and kindergartens.

For more information, please contact:
Azra
+385 91 611 5706
+385 98 420 885
azra@almadominvest.com
Si vous voulez en savoir plus, vous pouvez parler à Azra Valjevac.
Étages du bâtiment
3
Ascenseur
Non
Superficie
51 m²
Chambres/pièces
2
Chambres
1
Bains/douches
1
Meublé
Non
Balcon
Oui
Box, places stationnement
1 place(s) de parking
Climatisation
Froid/chaud
Autres caractéristiques
  • Système TV avec parabole satellitaire
Informations sur les prix
Prix
€ 200 000
Prix au m²
3 922 €/m²
Efficacité énergétique

Consommation d'énergie

A+

Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+7
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou