map icon

Villa indépendante 190 m², neuve, Primošten

Primošten
€ 795 000
4
190 m²
3+

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 13/05/2026
Description

référence: 2031/257

A beautiful newly built modern villa with a pool and a breathtaking sea view is located in an extremely attractive and peaceful location, just 150 meters from the crystal clear sea and a beautiful pebble beach. This luxurious property with a living area of 190 m is located on a landscaped plot of 520 m and represents the perfect combination of contemporary design, top quality construction and Mediterranean lifestyle.

The villa is spread over two floors ground floor and first floor and has been carefully designed to provide maximum comfort, privacy and functionality. The ground floor has two elegant bedrooms with their own modern bathrooms, a practical laundry room, an additional guest toilet and a spacious open-space concept of the kitchen, dining room and living room. Large glass walls allow for plenty of natural light and create a pleasant, airy atmosphere, while the living area has direct access to a covered terrace and a beautiful pool, ideal for relaxing, sunbathing, enjoying barbecues and socializing during warm summer days.

On the upper floor there are two luxurious bedrooms, each with its own elegant bathroom and spacious walk-in closet. The rooms offer spectacular, open views of the sea, coast and picturesque beach, which further contributes to the exclusivity and special atmosphere of this villa.

The property is equipped with top-quality equipment and modern systems that ensure maximum comfort throughout the year, including underfloor heating, air conditioning in all rooms, a swimming pool, outdoor barbecue and private parking for up to four cars. The villa is sold fully furnished.

In the immediate vicinity of the villa there are all the necessary facilities for a pleasant and carefree life, such as a shop, bakery, restaurant and other services. Thanks to its excellent location, modern design and luxurious amenities, this property represents an ideal opportunity for both a private vacation oasis and a tourist rental investment with great potential and excellent return on investment.

This elegant and sophisticated villa offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort and Mediterranean charm and is the perfect choice for anyone seeking peace, privacy and enjoyment in beautiful nature and a mild Mediterranean climate.

Caractéristiques
Typologie
Villa indépendante | Propriété de luxe
Transaction
Vente
Superficie
190 m²
Chambres/pièces
4
Bains/douches
3+
Autres caractéristiques
  • Piscine
Informations sur les prix
Prix
€ 795 000
Prix au m²
4 184 €/m²
Efficacité énergétique
  • État

    Nouveau / En construction
  • Certification énergétique

    Exempt
Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+15
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou