Appartement 3 chambres 148 m², Grad - Meje, Split

€ 1 500 000
3
148 m²
2

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 14/05/2026
Description

référence: 2056/14

Luxuriously and elegantly designed apartment of approximately 150 m, situated in a modern building with an elevator, represents a perfect blend of premium design, functionality, and contemporary comfort. South-oriented and filled with natural sunlight throughout the day, the apartment offers an open and breathtaking sea view that further emphasizes the exclusivity of this property.

The layout has been carefully designed to provide maximum comfort and a remarkable sense of spaciousness. The apartment consists of a large open-plan living room connected to an elegant dining area and a fully modern equipped kitchen, three comfortable bedrooms, two luxuriously designed bathrooms, and a walk-in wardrobe within the master bedroom, providing an additional level of privacy and practicality.

Large glass walls allow an abundance of natural light throughout the day while seamlessly connecting the interior and exterior spaces. A particularly impressive feature are the spacious terrace and balcony, ideal for relaxation and enjoying the Mediterranean atmosphere, while the jacuzzi located on the loggia creates a true private wellness experience and an atmosphere of luxury within your own home.

The interior is equipped with top-quality materials and premium brands, complemented by carefully selected details, designer lighting, and sophisticated furnishings that further highlight the modern and elegant character of the property. Every detail within the apartment has been thoughtfully designed with an emphasis on quality, aesthetics, and functionality.

The property also includes two garage parking spaces, further contributing to the comfort and practicality of everyday living.

This apartment represents an ideal choice for buyers seeking an exclusive property without compromise whether as a luxurious family residence, a private holiday retreat, or a secure investment in an attractive seaside location.

Caractéristiques
Typologie
Appartement | Propriété de luxe
Transaction
Vente
Superficie
148 m²
Chambres/pièces
3
Bains/douches
2
Box, places stationnement
1 dans garage/box, 1 place(s) de parking
Informations sur les prix
Prix
€ 1 500 000
Prix au m²
10 135 €/m²
Efficacité énergétique
  • Certification énergétique

    Exempt
Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+10
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou