Трехкомнатная квартира Malinska, Malinska-Dubašnica, Malinska-Dubašnica

€ 385 000
3
63 m²
1
T
Нет
Терраса

Пометка

Объявление обновлено 08.05.2026
Описание

ID: 7905

EXCLUSIVELY OFFERED BY EURO IMMOBILIEN AGENCY!

A beautiful and modern two-bedroom apartment is for sale in a TOP location in Malinska, just 250 meters from the sea!
The apartment is located on the ground floor of a residential building. It consists of a living room, kitchen and dining room, two bedrooms, bathroom and a beautiful terrace with garden furniture and a summer kitchen. The apartment was carefully and modernly decorated in 2022 and is sold fully equipped with all furniture and equipment that are included in the price. We would like to point out that it is fully air-conditioned with three inverter air conditioners, has a designer interior with custom-made furniture, and the garden is landscaped and requires minimal maintenance. The apartment has a storage room in the basement of the building with an area of ​​4.30 m2 and two parking spaces in front of the residential building. A property worth considering.

For a viewing of the property and more information, contact us!

For any information or to arrange a viewing, feel free to contact us at +385994440660 or visit our office in Malinska at Dubašljanska 111.

Provizija agencije za kupca iznosi 3% + PDV i plaća se u slučaju kupovine nekretnine kod zaključenja kupoprodajnog Ugovora.

ID CODE: 7905

Euro Immobilien d.o.o.
Mob: 00385 (0)99 444 0660
Tel: +385 51 220 024
Этажность здания
2
Лифт
Нет
Площадь
63 m²
Помещения
3
Спальни
2
Ванные
1
Балкон
Нет
Терраса
Да
Гараж, машиноместа
2 в общая парковка/гараж
Отопление
Автономное, воздушное
Кондиционер
Автономное, холод/тепло
Информация о ценах
Цена
€ 385 000
Цена за м²
6 111 €/m²
Энергоэффективность
  • Отопление

    Автономное, воздушное
  • Кондиционер

    Автономное, холод/тепло
  • Энергетическая сертификация

    Не классифицирована
Откройте для себя каждый уголок объекта недвижимости
+26
Доп. опции

Свяжитесь с рекламодателем

Или