Трехкомнатная квартира новое, первый этаж, Plovanija - Vidikovac, Задар

€ 239 500
3
65 m²
1
1

Пометка

Объявление обновлено 11.05.2026
Описание

ID: 5384

A high-quality and modern new building project is for sale in a prime location in the city of Zadar, in the Belafuža area.
This is a project for a 4-storey apartment building (basement, ground floor, first and second floor), consisting of a total of 9 residential units. Each apartment has 2 parking spaces in the building's yard, as well as a storage room in the underground floor. Some apartments on the ground floor also have their own part of the garden.
The start of construction is planned for 01.07.2026, and the expected completion of construction works is 07/2027.
There is an option to pay a 10% deposit, and the rest of the amount is paid by credit after obtaining the building permit.
 
BUILDING FEATURES AND EQUIPMENT:
-- Underfloor heating is installed in the living room and bathrooms for heating the apartments,
-- Air conditioning units for cooling + heating are installed in all rooms.
-- High-quality exterior PVC joinery with triple-layer insulated glass and mosquito nets will be installed,
-- Electrically controlled ALU shutters,
-- The entrance door is burglar-proof / fire-proof,
-- A video intercom will be installed at the entrance to the building.
There is a possibility of choosing flooring (parquet and tiles) within the given budget or paying extra according to your own choice - according to the agreement with the investor.
 
S6 - Apartment with two bedrooms and a loggia
The apartment is located on the first floor of the building and consists of:
- Hall / 5.33 m2,
- Living room with kitchen and dining room (open space) / 22.20 m2,
- Bedrooms / 7.84 m2,
- Bedrooms / 9.94 m2,
- Bathrooms / 4.21 m2,
- Loggia / 11.12 m2.
The interior area of ​​the apartment is 49.52 m2.
The apartment also has one storage room (4.09 m2) in the basement of the building, and there are 2 outdoor parking spaces (2 x 13.75 m2) in the garden.
The total usable area of ​​the apartment is 65.51 m2.
 
ADVANTAGE OF THIS REAL ESTATE: The seller is a legal entity, so the buyer DOES NOT PAY 3% real estate tax.
For a detailed offer and a tour of the location, as well as for all other information, please contact us!!
De Mare d.o.o.
Tel: +385 23 300 400
Mail: info@demare.hr
 
LOCATION:The facility is located near all amenities needed for everyday life, and near the bus station.The distance to the city center / peninsula is 2 km, and to the sea and the nearest beach is 1.2 km.Zadar Airport is only 12 km from the city center and is well connected to many European cities and destinations. Zadar Ferry Port has lines to most islands, and during the summer season is a stop for numerous tourist cruisers.
 
Если вы хотите узнать больше, вы можете поговорить с Ivo Strenja.
Характеристики
Типология
Квартира
Договор
Продажа
Этаж
1 этаж
Этажность здания
2
Площадь
65 m²
Помещения
3
Спальни
2
Ванные
1
Кондиционер
Автономное, холод/тепло
Расстояние до моря
1 m
Другие характеристики
  • Внешние рамы из стеклопакета / ПВХ
  • Видеодомофон
  • Железная дверь
Информация о ценах
Цена
€ 239 500
Цена за м²
3 685 €/m²
Подробности о расходах
Плата за кондоминиум
Никаких кондоминиальных расходов
Энергоэффективность
  • Год постройки

    2027
  • Состояние

    Новое / На стадии строительства
  • Кондиционер

    Автономное, холод/тепло
  • Энергетическая сертификация

    Не классифицирована
Откройте для себя каждый уголок объекта недвижимости
+6
Доп. опции

Свяжитесь с рекламодателем

Или