4-room flat Poreč, Luka, Poreč

€ 360,000
4
126 m²
2
No

Note

Listing updated on 03/26/2026
Description

reference: 491

Flat Poreč, 136m2

A spacious, two-level three-bedroom apartment of 126 m² is for sale, fully furnished and move-in ready, located just 1 km from the sea.

The first level includes:

Large living room
Spacious kitchen with dining area
Two large balconies (eastern and western orientation)
Bathroom
Bedroom

The second level offers:

Large bedroom
Smaller room converted into a walk-in closet
Bathroom and hallway

Heating is possible through an electric central system, two air conditioning units (5.4 KW on each level), and there is the option to install a fireplace as the apartment has a chimney. The apartment is well-lit throughout the day thanks to the balconies on both the eastern and western sides.

The price includes a covered parking space. Nearby, there is a children’s playground, a store, and a restaurant, making this property ideal for family living.

EMPIRE Real Estate Istria specializes in villas, stone houses and unique properties in Istria. With local expertise and full legal security, we guide you through the entire process of buying or selling real estate.

ID CODE: 491

Vilijam Mendiković mag. oec.
Agent s licencom
Mob: 00385 98 549 156
Tel: +385 98 549 156
Surface
126 m²
Rooms
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Balcony
No
Terrace
No
Garage, car parking
1 parking space
Heating
Independent, air heating
Price information
Price
€ 360,000
Price per m²
2,857 €/m²
Energy efficiency
  • Heating

    Independent, air heating
  • Energy certification

    Not classifiable
Discover every corner of the property
+8
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or