Building land for Sale

€ 170,000
626 m²

Note

Listing updated on 04/16/2026
Description

reference: 14

Land Gračani, Podsljeme, 626m2

ID CODE: 14

Ivana Pavlović
Posrednik s licencom
Mob: +385 99 293 6164
Tel: +385 99 293 6164
Surface
626 m²
Price information
Price
€ 170,000
Price per m²
272 €/m²
Discover every corner of the property
+3
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or