Building land for Sale

€ 1,180,000
4,720 m²

Note

Listing updated on 05/11/2026
Description

reference: 9857

Building land in Orašac

Building land for sale in Orašac, near Dubrovnik.

The land area is 4,720 m2, the plot is of a regular shape and has access roads on two sides. The terrain is gently sloping, with a sea view from the plot.

Due to its size and layout, the land is suitable for building a family house, vacation villa, or for parceling.

The location is peaceful, with Dubrovnik around 20 minutes drive away.

If you want to know more, you can talk to Ivana Andrić.
Features
Contract
Sale
Type
Building land
Surface
4,720 m²
Price information
Price
€ 1,180,000
Price per m²
250 €/m²
Discover every corner of the property
+2
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or