Building land for Sale

€ 63,120
789 m²

Note

Listing updated on 05/11/2026
Description

reference: 9756

Building plot, Široke, Primošten, 789 m2

A building plot is for sale in the village of Široke, near Primošten, with a total area of 789 m2.

The plot is of regular shape, approximately 20 x 41 meters in size, allowing for easy planning and construction of a building according to one's own desires. The land has a secure access road, and all necessary infrastructure is located next to the plot, further facilitating future construction.

It is situated in a peaceful environment, ideal for building a family home or vacation house.

The price of the land is 63,120 euros, or 80 euros per square meter.

Agency commission is 3% + VAT of the agreed selling price.

If you want to know more, you can talk to Iva Gracin.
Features
Contract
Sale
Type
Building land
Surface
789 m²
Price information
Price
€ 63,120
Price per m²
80 €/m²
Discover every corner of the property
+4
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or