Building land for Sale

€ 62,480
781 m²

Note

Listing updated on 05/11/2026
Description

reference: 9752

Building land, Široke, Primošten, 781 m2

A building plot is for sale in the village of Široke, near Primošten, with a total area of 781 m2.

The plot has a regular shape, approximately 28 x 28 meters, allowing for easy planning and construction of a building according to your own desires. The land has a secured access road, and all necessary infrastructure is located next to the plot, further facilitating future construction.

It is situated in a quiet environment, ideal for building a family home or vacation house.

The price of the land is 62,480 euros, or 80 euros per square meter.

An agency commission amounts to 3% + VAT of the final selling price.

If you want to know more, you can talk to Iva Gracin.
Features
Contract
Sale
Type
Building land
Surface
781 m²
Price information
Price
€ 62,480
Price per m²
80 €/m²
Discover every corner of the property
+4
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or