Building land for Sale

€ 320,000
1,178 m²

Note

Listing updated on 05/11/2026
Description

reference: 6998

Note: Land ideal for investment 1181 m2

For sale, we offer an attractive land plot in Pridraza, covering an area of 1181 m², located just 200 meters from the sea! This location offers numerous possibilities for construction, ideal for building a villa, apartments, or a tourist facility.

The property is in order and free of burdens!

The land is situated in an exceptional location that allows enjoying nature and the sea, with all necessary amenities nearby. Suitable for investors or private buyers who want to build their ideal property by the coast.

For more information or to arrange a viewing, contact us.

Laura Babić +385 99 737 2261; laura@palace.agency

If you want to know more, you can talk to Laura Babić.
Features
Contract
Sale
Type
Building land
Surface
1,178 m²
Price information
Price
€ 320,000
Price per m²
272 €/m²
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or