Building land for Sale

€ 80,000
442 m²

Note

Listing updated on 05/04/2026
Description

reference: 1123-1

Nin - for sale is a building plot of 442 m2 in an excellent location, only 290 m from the sea and the first beach.
Dimensions of the land: approx. 20 m x 18 m. It has a regular shape.
All necessary infrastructure is available in the immediate vicinity.
The property is neat and unencumbered.
If you want to know more, you can talk to SONJA ĐURASEK.
Features
Contract
Sale
Type
Building land
Surface
442 m²
Price information
Price
€ 80,000
Price per m²
181 €/m²
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or