3-room flat second floor, Ližnjan

€ 229,000
3
85 m²
1
2
Yes
Balcony

Note

Listing updated on 05/04/2026
Description

reference: IS1516710

House Valtura, Ližnjan, 520m2

ID CODE: IS1516710

Filip Pandurić
Agent s licencom
Mob: 099/337-5980
Tel: 052 645 444
E-mail: filip.panduric@dogma-nekretnine.com
www.dogma-istra.com
If you want to know more, you can talk to Filip Pandurić.
Features
Type
Apartment
Contract
Sale
Floor
2 floor
Lift
Yes
Surface
85 m²
Rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Balcony
Yes
Terrace
No
Price information
Price
€ 229,000
Price per m²
2,694 €/m²
Energy efficiency
  • Energy certification

    Exempt
Discover every corner of the property
+7
Advertiser
agency card
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or