1/2

Piso de dos habitaciones nuevo, segunda planta, Makarska
€ 293.616
Anuncio actualizado el 11/05/2026
Descripción
referencia: 7954
Apartment S6 is for sale in a quality newly built property, located in the peaceful western part of Makarska, ideal for family life or vacation.
The apartment is situated on the second floor of the building, facing southwest, with plenty of natural light and a beautiful sea view.
Area and layout:
- 81.56 m² of living space
- Hallway
- Two bedrooms
- Two bathrooms
- Spacious living room with dining area
- Kitchen
- Balcony 16.95 m2
Building and additional amenities:
- Modern new construction with only 8 apartments
- Quiet location close to all amenities
- Basement with garages and storage rooms
- High-quality materials and functional layout
Additional options:
- Garage: €1,500/m²
- Outdoor parking space: €5,000
- Storage room: €5,000
Características
- Tipología
- Piso
- Contrato
- Venta
- Planta
- 2
- Plantas del edificio
- 4
- Ascensor
- Sí
- Superficie
- 82 m²
- Habitaciones
- 2
- Dormitorios
- 2
- Baños
- 2
- Balcón
- Sí
- Garaje, plazas de aparcamiento
- 1 en garaje privado
- Calefacción
- Individual, por aire
- Aire acondicionado
- Individual, frío/calor
Detalle superficie
Otro
- Planta
- 2
- Superficie
- 82,0 m²
- Coeficiente
- 100%
- Tipo de superficie
- Principal
- Superficie construida
- 82,0 m²
Información del precio
- Precio
- € 293.616
- Precio del m²
- 3.581 €/m²
Eficiencia energética
Estado
Nuevo / En construcciónCalefacción
Individual, por aireAire acondicionado
Individual, frío/calorCertificación energética
Inclasificable
Opciones adicionales