map icon

Piso de dos habitaciones nuevo, semi-sótano, Split

Split
€ 268.840
2
57 m²
SS
Balcón

Nota

Anuncio actualizado el 08/05/2026
Descripción

referencia: ST5459

BUILDING 2 APARTMENT 5B

The apartment is located on the basement level and has a total net area of 66.4 m, of which 48 m is living space. It consists of a living room with kitchen and dining area, one bedroom, one bathroom, and a large covered balcony.

We are pleased to present a selection of apartments within a new residential development located in the greater Split area. This modern residential project combines contemporary architectural design, high-quality construction, and functional solutions tailored to todays lifestyle.

The projects location stands out for its practicality and pleasant surroundings all essential amenities such as schools, kindergartens, shops, and public transportation are located nearby, making it an excellent choice for everyday living. Additional value is provided by the open views of the sea and nature, offering a sense of peace and privacy.

The architectural concept emphasizes originality and aesthetics, with carefully designed façades distinguished by their modern appearance. In addition to visual appeal, special attention has been given to functionality each building features an underground garage with parking spaces, with vehicle access located on the northeast side. Residents also have access to an elevator connecting the garage with the upper floors. The project is designed according to high energy-efficiency standards, with an anticipated A+ energy rating.

The apartment interiors are conceived as a blend of modern design and the warmth of natural materials, creating a comfortable and visually appealing living environment. Apartments of various sizes, orientations, and price ranges are available, catering to different buyer needs. Completion of construction is expected by mid-2027, with the possibility of installment payments during the construction phase.

Garage parking spaces are sold separately at a price of 2,400/m.

For more information or to arrange a viewing, please feel free to contact us.

LUKA PERKOVIĆ
Mobile: +385 91 553 5907

DIJANA JERONČIĆ
Mobile: +385 99 326 8610

ID CODE: ST5459

Luka Perković
Asistent u posredovanju
Mob: 091/553-5907
Tel: +385 21 293 201
E-mail: luka.perkovic@dogma-nekretnine.com
www.dogma-dalmacija.com
Si deseas más información puedes hablar con Luka Perković.
Superficie
57 m²
Habitaciones
2
Dormitorios
1
Balcón
Terraza
No
Garaje, plazas de aparcamiento
1 en garaje privado
Aire acondicionado
Individual, frío/calor
Información del precio
Precio
€ 268.840
Precio del m²
4.716 €/m²
Eficiencia energética

Consumo de energia

A+

Opciones adicionales

Contactar con el anunciante

O