map icon

Piso de dos habitaciones nuevo, planta baja, Šibenik

Šibenik
€ 210.000
2
72 m²
1
B
Balcón

Nota

Anuncio actualizado el 12/05/2026
Descripción

referencia: K-19048

Grebaštica Modern Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden, High-Quality New Development and Excellent Value A modern business apartment AP1 is for sale in a peaceful and highly sought-after area of Grebaštica, situated on the ground floor of a contemporary residential building with only six units.
This property offers an excellent balance between price, quality, and location, making it a perfect choice for buyers looking for a modern apartment near the sea, whether for living, holidays, or tourist rental investment.
The apartment has a net living area of 63.49 m and features a very functional and comfortable layout.
It consists of an entrance hallway, an open-plan kitchen with dining area and living room, two bedrooms, a bathroom, and an additional separate toilet, providing extra comfort and practicality for everyday use.
From the living room, there is direct access to a covered terrace of 11.61 m which continues into a private garden of 54 m an ideal outdoor space for relaxing, dining, entertaining guests, or creating your own Mediterranean garden oasis.
Apartments with private gardens are among the most desirable property types on the Adriatic coast today.
The building is being constructed using high-quality materials and modern equipment, ensuring long-term durability, energy efficiency, and a high standard of living.
Features include premium PVC windows with six chambers and triple-glazed glass, electric shutters, mosquito screens, security and fire-resistant entrance doors, elegant interior doors with concealed hinges and magnetic locks, and carefully selected modern flooring and wall finishes.
Additional comfort is provided by electric underfloor heating throughout the entire apartment, while cooling is ensured by a 5 kW inverter air-conditioning system.
Bathrooms will be equipped with high-quality sanitary fittings from renowned manufacturers, and the building itself is designed according to modern energy-efficiency standards.
The apartment also includes one outdoor parking space.
An important advantage for the buyer is that no real estate transfer tax is payable, as the property is part of a new development project, representing significant savings during the purchase process.
Thanks to its attractive location, quality construction, private garden, and competitive price, this property represents an excellent opportunity on the Grebaštica real estate market.
Superficie
72 m²
Habitaciones
2
Dormitorios
2
Baños
1
Amueblado
No
Balcón
Garaje, plazas de aparcamiento
1 en aparcamiento/garaje público
Aire acondicionado
Frío/calor
Información del precio
Precio
€ 210.000
Precio del m²
2.917 €/m²
Eficiencia energética
  • Año de construcción

    2026
  • Estado

    Nuevo / En construcción
  • Aire acondicionado

    Frío/calor
  • Certificación energética

    Exento
Descubre otros ángulos del inmueble
+11
Opciones adicionales

Contactar con el anunciante

O