Appartement 2 chambres neuf, quatrième étage, Srdoči, Rijeka

€ 308 577
2
67 m²
1
4
Oui
Terrasse

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 11/05/2026
Description

référence: 8919

Modern apartment of 66.9 m² with a covered terrace and garage spaces in a new residential-commercial building in Srdoči

This functional apartment A43 is located in a new residential-commercial building situated in the very center of Srdoči, one of the most sought-after locations in the western part of the city. The project has been executed to a high standard of construction, providing a quality, modern, and energy-efficient housing option.

The apartment, with a total area of 66.90 m², consists of an entrance hallway with a wardrobe area, an open-concept kitchen, living room, and dining area, two bedrooms, and a modern bathroom. The covered terrace adds special value, ideal for year-round relaxation. The apartment also includes two garage spaces located in the underground level of the building.

High-quality materials and equipment were used in the apartment. The floors in the bathroom, kitchen, dining area, living room, hallway, and storage room are covered with first-class ceramic tiles, while high-quality laminate flooring is installed in the bedroom. The exterior carpentry is made of ALU/PVC profiles with shutters or blinds, and the interior doors are white, equipped with reliable and high-quality locks. The entrance doors are burglar-proof and fireproof.

The bathroom is equipped with a shower stall or walk-in shower, and modern bathroom furniture with a built-in sink, faucet, and mirror.

The apartment has electric underfloor heating in the bathroom, living room, hallway, and kitchen, as well as built-in inverter air conditioning units from renowned manufacturers for heating and cooling. The building is classified as energy class A+.

This apartment is an excellent choice for buyers looking for a modern, comfortable, and energy-efficient home in high-quality new construction, in a location that offers all amenities necessary for everyday life — schools, kindergartens, shops, sports facilities, and excellent transport connections to the rest of the city and Opatija.

Agency commission is 3% + VAT of the achieved purchase price.

Si vous voulez en savoir plus, vous pouvez parler à Nika Drkula.
Caractéristiques
Typologie
Appartement
Transaction
Vente
Étage
4
Étages du bâtiment
5
Ascenseur
Oui
Superficie
67 m²
Chambres/pièces
2
Chambres
2
Bains/douches
1
Terrasse
Oui
Box, places stationnement
2 dans garage/box
Chauffage
Individuel, avec air
Climatisation
Autonome, froid/chaud
Détail de la surface

Autre

Étage
4
Superficie
67,0 m²
Coefficient
100%
Type de superficie
Habitable
Sup. commercial
67,0 m²
Informations sur les prix
Prix
€ 308 577
Prix au m²
4 606 €/m²
Efficacité énergétique

Consommation d'énergie

A+

Plan
dvosoban-stan-u-kvalitetnoj-novogradnji-na-srdocima-669-m_1
dvosoban-stan-u-kvalitetnoj-novogradnji-na-srdocima-669-m_2
Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+12
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou