Appartement 2 chambres neuf, Jazine - Bili brig, Zadar

€ 290 000
2
91 m²
1
Terrasse

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 11/05/2026
Description

référence: 8226

An exceptionally functional and fully furnished apartment on the ground floor of a residential building is for sale in Bilom Brig, one of the best-connected locations in Zadar.

The apartment consists of two bedrooms, a kitchen connected to the dining room, a spacious hallway, a large bathroom with a bathtub, and a storage room within the apartment itself. What makes this apartment particularly attractive is the spacious living room with access to a covered terrace and private garden, giving the space added value and a sense of privacy, especially in the summer months.

The apartment has two entrances – one from the common staircase and the other directly from the garden, providing greater flexibility and convenience in everyday life. The building is well-built, the apartment requires no additional investments, and all installations and equipment are in excellent condition. The apartment has new PVC windows with mosquito nets installed, is currently equipped with air conditioning, and there is also a fireplace opening, allowing for the installation of a stove or fireplace as desired by the future owner.

The apartment also comes with a woodshed in the building's basement.

The total area of the apartment without the garden is 69.62 m2, while the garden is 22 m2.

Public parking is available in front of the building, and all essential amenities are within a few minutes' walk – school, kindergarten, supermarket, post office, pharmacy, and bus stop. This property is ideal for families, elderly individuals, or as an investment for long-term rental as it provides everything necessary for a comfortable and carefree life – without the need for additional investments.

Ownership is clear and free of encumbrances.

Si vous voulez en savoir plus, vous pouvez parler à Laura Babić.
Caractéristiques
Typologie
Appartement
Transaction
Vente
Superficie
91 m²
Chambres/pièces
2
Chambres
2
Bains/douches
1
Terrasse
Oui
Box, places stationnement
1 place(s) de parking
Chauffage
Individuel, avec air
Climatisation
Autonome, froid/chaud
Informations sur les prix
Prix
€ 290 000
Prix au m²
3 187 €/m²

Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+15
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou