Appartement 2 chambres neuf, Vodice

€ 486 920
2
122 m²
3
Terrasse

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 11/05/2026
Description

référence: 7246

For sale is a two-bedroom duplex apartment with an area of 121.73m2 in a building with two apartments in Vodice.

This apartment is part of a newly built building, which also includes another duplex apartment.

The building where the apartment is located is situated in a quiet residential street, not far from all essential amenities for comfortable living.

The apartment is located on the ground floor and first floor of the building, consisting of two floors, including:

On the first floor: entrance area with a wardrobe and staircase leading to the second floor, guest toilet, open concept kitchen, dining area, and living room with access to a covered terrace.

On the second floor: hallway, bathroom with toilet, first master bedroom with its own bathroom with toilet, and a second bedroom, as well as a covered balcony.

The apartment is sold fully furnished, with high-quality furniture and appliances.

This property represents a unique investment opportunity.

Agency commission is 3% + VAT on the achieved sale price.

For more information and property viewing, contact us with confidence.

Lovre Pirija

+385 99 163 5565

lovre@palace.agency

Si vous voulez en savoir plus, vous pouvez parler à Lovre Pirija.
Caractéristiques
Typologie
Appartement
Transaction
Vente
Étages du bâtiment
2
Superficie
122 m²
Chambres/pièces
2
Chambres
2
Bains/douches
3
Terrasse
Oui
Box, places stationnement
1 place(s) de parking
Chauffage
Individuel, avec air, alimenté par pompe à chaleur
Climatisation
Autonome, froid/chaud
Informations sur les prix
Prix
€ 486 920
Prix au m²
3 991 €/m²
Efficacité énergétique
  • Année de construction

    2025
  • État

    Nouveau / En construction
  • Chauffage

    Individuel, avec air, alimenté par pompe à chaleur
  • Climatisation

    Autonome, froid/chaud
Plan
vodice-potpuno-uredjen-dvoetazni-stan-s-prostranom-terasom_1
vodice-potpuno-uredjen-dvoetazni-stan-s-prostranom-terasom_2
Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+3
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou