Appartement 2 chambres neuf, deuxième étage, Vodice

€ 230 000
2
79 m²
2
2
Balcon
Terrasse

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 11/05/2026
Description

référence: 5855

For sale two-story apartment S5 in a new building in Vodice.

At a distance of 1500 m from the sea, there is a plot where the construction of a smaller building has begun. It consists of 8 apartments, on three floors.

The apartment for sale has a living area of 78.40m2 and is located on the 2nd floor of the building. It consists of a kitchen, dining room and living room, hallway, two bedrooms and two bathrooms, as well as a loggia. The apartment also includes a parking space.

The property will be equipped with electric underfloor heating in the living room, kitchen, and bathrooms, and all rooms will be equipped with air conditioning units. The windows and doors will be aluminum, with electric blinds and mosquito nets.

The estimated completion date is May 2025.

For more information and to arrange a viewing, we are at your disposal.

The agency commission is 3% + VAT of the agreed purchase price.

Jere Barišić 091 111 8090 or jere@palace.agency

Si vous voulez en savoir plus, vous pouvez parler à Jere Barišić.
Caractéristiques
Typologie
Appartement
Transaction
Vente
Étage
2
Étages du bâtiment
2
Superficie
79 m²
Chambres/pièces
2
Chambres
2
Bains/douches
2
Balcon
Oui
Terrasse
Oui
Box, places stationnement
1 place(s) de parking
Chauffage
Individuel, avec air
Climatisation
Autonome, froid/chaud
Détail de la surface

Autre

Étage
2
Superficie
79,0 m²
Coefficient
100%
Type de superficie
Habitable
Sup. commercial
79,0 m²
Informations sur les prix
Prix
€ 230 000
Prix au m²
2 911 €/m²
Efficacité énergétique

Consommation d'énergie

A

Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+3
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou