map icon

Appartement 2 chambres 55 m², Trogir

Trogir
€ 285 000
2
55 m²
1
0
Balcon

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 06/05/2026
Description

référence: AN132

We are selling a two-bedroom flat in a new building in Trogir. The living area of the flat is 55m2. The property also includes a 20m2 garage and a private 100m2 garden/yard.
The flat is situated on a high ground floor, at first-floor height, ensuring additional privacy and a pleasant living experience.
The flat consists of a hall, a kitchen with a dining area and a living room, two bedrooms, a bathroom, a south-facing loggia with a partial sea view, and a large garden with water and electricity installations (jacuzzi, summer kitchen, outdoor lounge area, children's playground).
From the living area you exit to the south loggia, while from the kitchen the flat has access to a private yard which is ideal for outdoor living and family gatherings.
The flat has a functional layout, underfloor heating is installed, and it is equipped with three air conditioning units.
The location is quiet and suitable for family life, and all important amenities are nearby.

More about the location: Trogir still dates back from the 3rd century B.C. The churches, towers and palaces are proof of an exceptional and significant history. The Old Town of Trogir is selected as part of the UNESCO’s list of worldwide heritages. This town is home of the first pharmacy of Europe, which was opened in 1271. Trogir is bounded with the region of Rogoznica on the West side and the town of Kaštela on the East side. The airport is in the near vicinity (approx. 8km), which enables the town of Trogir to be well connected with other destinations worldwide.
Superficie
55 m²
Chambres/pièces
2
Chambres
2
Bains/douches
1
Balcon
Oui
Box, places stationnement
1 dans garage/box
Détail de la surface

Habitation

Étage
Rez-de-chaussée
Superficie
55,0 m²
Coefficient
100%
Type de superficie
Habitable
Sup. commercial
55,0 m²
Informations sur les prix
Prix
€ 285 000
Prix au m²
5 182 €/m²
Efficacité énergétique
  • Certification énergétique

    Non classifiable
Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+8
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou