Terrain constructible en Vente

€ 99 200
620 m²

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 12/05/2026
Description

référence: 108161-408

VRSI - GRAĐEVISNKO ZEMLJIŠTE

Na prodaju je građevinska parcela površine 620m2 u mjestu Vrsi, udaljena 700m od mora. Do parcele vodi asfaltni put. Isti vlasnik prodaje ukupno 6 parcela na istoj lokaciji približnih površina kao i ova. Cijena svih parcela iznosi 160 Eur/m2. Cijena je fiksna i nije podložna promijeni. Lokacija je iznimno mirna a do prve pješčane plaže potrebno je do 10min laganog hoda.

Vlasništvo je uredno.

Za više informacija i razgledavanje:

+385 99 701 6618

marin.roncevic@c21.hr

ENGLISH:

VRSI - BUILDING LAND

For sale is a building plot with an area of 620m2 in the town of Vrsi, located 700m from the sea. The plot is accessible by an asphalt road. The same owner is selling a total of 6 plots at the same location with approximate areas similar to this one. The price for all plots is 160 Eur/m2. The price is fixed and not subject to change. The location is extremely quiet, and it takes up to 10 minutes of easy walking to the nearest sandy beach.

Ownership is clear.

For more information and viewing:

+385 99 701 6618

marin.roncevic@c21.hr
Si vous voulez en savoir plus, vous pouvez parler à Marin Rončević.
Caractéristiques
Transaction
Vente
Typologie
Terrain constructible
Superficie
620 m²
Autres caractéristiques
  • Branchement eau
  • Raccordement électrique
Informations sur les prix
Prix
€ 99 200
Prix au m²
160 €/m²
Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+5
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou