Appartement 3 chambres Okrug Gornji, Okrug, Okrug

€ 1 200 000
3
141 m²
3
2
Non
Terrasse

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 10/05/2026
Description

référence: 30

An extraordinary opportunity to own a seafront penthouse in one of the most prestigious locations on the southern side of Čiovo. Luxury Penthouse Tonius is a property where contemporary architecture meets Mediterranean elegance, offering an unmatched lifestyle just steps from the crystal-clear Adriatic.

Situated first row to the sea, this unique residence provides panoramic views of the islands Šolta, Brač, and Drvenik, with sunlight filling the interiors throughout the day. The building, Tonius, is an exclusive development with only four apartments in total, ensuring maximum privacy, tranquility, and exclusivity.
The penthouse extends over three en-suite bedrooms, a master suite with direct open sea views, an additional guest toilet, and a separate washing room. The centerpiece of the home is the spectacular 40 m² open-concept living and dining area, seamlessly connected to the outdoors through floor-to-ceiling sliding glass doors. Every detail is designed to highlight the breathtaking views and create a sense of openness and light.
Outdoor living is at the heart of this property: enjoy a 123 m² open terrace perfect for sunbathing, entertaining, or evening dinners with the sea as your backdrop. A 12.72 m² covered terrace provides shade for relaxing summer afternoons, while the 104 m² interior blends luxury and functionality. Two private parking places are included.

This penthouse is not just a property — it is a lifestyle statement. Imagine waking up to the sound of waves, enjoying Mediterranean sunsets from your terrace, and living surrounded by privacy, design, and elegance. Whether as a permanent residence, a holiday retreat, or a high-value investment, Penthouse Tonius represents the pinnacle of coastal living.
Price: €1,200,000

ID CODE: 30
Caractéristiques
Typologie
Appartement
Transaction
Vente
Étage
2 étage
Étages du bâtiment
2
Ascenseur
Non
Superficie
141 m²
Chambres/pièces
3
Chambres
3
Bains/douches
3
Balcon
Non
Terrasse
Oui
Box, places stationnement
2 place(s) de parking
Prix
€ 1 200 000
Prix au m²
8 511 €/m²
Efficacité énergétique

Consommation d'énergie

A+

Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+11
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou