Maison individuelle Podstrana, Podstrana

€ 2 400 000
5+
270 m²
3+
Non

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 10/05/2026
Description

référence: 24

Spectacularly situated in the charming coastal town of Podstrana, just a stone's throw away from the historic gem of Split, lies this exquisite luxury villa that epitomizes elegance and opulence. With a generous internal surface area spanning 270 square meters and set on a sprawling 600 square meter plot, this villa offers a lifestyle of sheer extravagance and comfort.

As you venture through the three storeys of this architectural masterpiece, you will be greeted by a plethora of luxuries that are sure to enchant even the most discerning of individuals. The villa boasts a garage to house your prized vehicles, a playroom for endless entertainment, and four lavishly appointed bedrooms that exude sophistication and style.

Step outside and be mesmerized by the breathtaking sea views that stretch as far as the eye can see, creating a stunning backdrop for the infinity pool that beckons for a refreshing dip. Imagine lounging in the pool jacuzzi as you soak in the warm Mediterranean sun, surrounded by lush greenery and the soothing sounds of the waves crashing against the shore.

This villa is not just a residence, but a sanctuary of tranquility and indulgence, where every corner is meticulously crafted to offer a lifestyle of unparalleled luxury. With the added comforts of floor heating, every detail has been carefully considered to ensure your utmost comfort and satisfaction.

Come experience the epitome of luxury living in this magnificent villa, where every moment is a celebration of beauty, comfort, and sophistication. Excellent place to live surrounded by villas or great investment for renting in summer months or during whole year with ROI around 5%.

ID CODE: 24
Caractéristiques
Typologie
Maison individuelle
Transaction
Vente
Étages du bâtiment
2
Ascenseur
Non
Superficie
270 m²
Chambres/pièces
5+
Chambres
4
Bains/douches
3+
Balcon
Non
Terrasse
Non
Box, places stationnement
1 dans garage/box, 2 place(s) de parking
Prix
€ 2 400 000
Prix au m²
8 889 €/m²
Efficacité énergétique

Consommation d'énergie

A+

Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+31
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou