Maison individuelle Prvić Šepurine, Vodice, Vodice

€ 200 000
3
63 m²
Non

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 13/05/2026
Description

référence: VDS-21

For sale authentic stone terraced house.

It is located in the village of Prvić Šepurine, in an attractive and quiet location, only 35 m from the sea.
It consists of a ground floor and two floors. All walls have been completely renovated. New wooden beams and floors have been installed between the floors.

The village of Prvić Šepurine is located on the island of Prvić, which is less than 1 nautical mile from the mainland. The boat connection with Vodice is very good, especially in the summer months.

Proper ownership documentation.

ID CODE: VDS-21

Bilan nekretnine
Mob: +385 (0)98 266 440
Tel: +385 (0)98 266 440
Étages du bâtiment
3
Ascenseur
Non
Superficie
63 m²
Chambres/pièces
3
Chambres
0
Balcon
Non
Terrasse
Non
Informations sur les prix
Prix
€ 200 000
Prix au m²
3 175 €/m²
Efficacité énergétique
  • Certification énergétique

    Non classifiable
Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+17
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou