map icon

Appartement 4 chambres neuf, rez-de-chaussée, Privlaka

Privlaka
€ 225 000
4
62 m²
1
0

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 14/05/2026
Description

référence: 1979-1

PRIVLAKA a two-bedroom ground-floor apartment with a garden is for sale in a newly built residential building.
The net area of the apartment is 61.92 m, and it is marked as S1 on the attached floor plan.
The apartment consists of: living room with kitchen and dining area, two bedrooms, bathroom, entrance hall and covered terrace.
The apartment also includes a garden of approximately 50 m and one parking space.
It is located in a smaller residential building with a total of 5 residential units.
Equipment and features:
- PVC windows with shutters and mosquito screens,
- underfloor heating in the living room with kitchen and dining area, as well as in the bathroom,
- air conditioning units in all rooms,
- floor coverings: ceramic tiles in all rooms, laminate flooring in the bedrooms,
- thermal insulation: 10 cm.
Completion of construction works is planned by summer 2026.
The sea and the nearest beach are only 400 m walking distance away. The nearest shop is approximately 300 m away, while the town center is about 1 km away.
Also available for sale in this building:
- two-bedroom apartment S3 with a net area of 56.92 m, consisting of: living room with kitchen and dining area, two bedrooms, bathroom, entrance hall and covered terrace. One parking space belongs to the apartment. Price: EUR 215,000.00.
- three-bedroom penthouse S5 occupying the entire floor, with a beautiful sea view, net area of 111.69 m. It consists of: living room with kitchen and dining area, master bedroom with en-suite bathroom, two additional bedrooms, another bathroom and spacious covered terrace. It includes two parking spaces. Price: EUR 550,000.00.
Contact agent:
Sonja Đurasek
+385 95 337 5701
sonja.durasek@condura-nekretnine.hr
Si vous voulez en savoir plus, vous pouvez parler à SONJA ĐURASEK.
Superficie
62 m²
Chambres/pièces
4
Chambres
2
Bains/douches
1
Informations sur les prix
Prix
€ 225 000
Prix au m²
3 629 €/m²
Efficacité énergétique
  • Année de construction

    2026
  • État

    Nouveau / En construction
  • Certification énergétique

    Non classifiable
Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+3
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou