map icon

Appartamento nuovo, secondo piano, Vrsi

Vrsi
€ 409.000
5+
118 m²
2
2
Terrazzo
Arredato

Nota

Annuncio aggiornato il 13/05/2026
Descrizione

riferimento: 1974-1

A stunning, fully furnished two-story maisonette apartment is for sale. The apartment comprises: an external staircase, hallway, three comfortable bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a laundry room on the first floor, as well as an internal staircase, living room with a kitchen/dining area, and a large roof terrace with sea views on the second floor.

Highlights:
102.47 m living space + 29.30 m roof terrace with sea views
Private jacuzzi
Outdoor dining area for 8 people & sun loungers
3 bedrooms | 2 luxury bathrooms + guest WC
Air conditioning in all rooms
Electric shutters & mosquito nets on all windows
Fully equipped laundry room
2 private parking spaces
Sea view
Exclusive handcrafted carpentry:

Custom-made fitted kitchen
Dining table & lowboard

XXL built-in wardrobe under the stairs (over 1 m deep)
Connected to the sewer system

Prime location: Beach ~800 m | Nin 5 min | Zadar 20 min
Airport: Zadar 25 min

New construction 2023

This property is not your average home, but a high-end penthouse-style maisonette with a private jacuzzi, sea views, custom-made carpentry, and strong rental potential. Move in, rent it out, or combine both here you have maximum flexibility in a sought-after coastal location.
Se vuoi saperne di più, puoi parlare con ANA GLAVAN.
Caratteristiche
Tipologia
Appartamento
Contratto
Vendita
Piano
2 piano
Superficie
118 m²
Locali
5+
Camere da letto
3
Bagni
2
Arredato
Terrazzo
Climatizzazione
Centralizzato, freddo/caldo
Informazioni sul prezzo
Prezzo
€ 409.000
Prezzo al m²
3.466 €/m²
Efficienza energetica
  • Anno di costruzione

    2023
  • Stato

    Nuovo / In costruzione
  • Climatizzatore

    Centralizzato, freddo/caldo
  • Certificazione energetica

    Non classificabile
Scopri ogni angolo dell'immobile
+23
Opzioni aggiuntive

Contatta l'inserzionista

Oppure