Apartamento T4 101 m², Žnjan - Stobreč, Split

€ 590.000
4
101 m²
2
Sim

Nota

Anúncio atualizado em 13/05/2026
Descrição

referência: I34029

Žnjan, modern three-bedroom apartment 101m with terraces

We are mediating the sale of a modernly furnished three-bedroom apartment in a smaller, newer building in Žnjan.

The apartment is located on a high ground floor without stairs to the entrance doors, and the building also has an elevator. The orientation of the apartment is south-west.

The total net living area is 101 m without terraces and consists of a kitchen with a dining area and living room, three bedrooms, one smaller room that can serve as a childrens room, two bathrooms with a toilet and underfloor heating, a spacious walk-in wardrobe, and two terraces with installed awnings.

The building has an elevator and video surveillance, and the common areas are properly maintained and equipped with a video intercom.

The apartment has electric shutters, underfloor heating in the bathrooms, and two air-conditioning units. The location is excellent, close to all important amenities, and Žnjan beach is a few minutes walk away.

It is possible to purchase one or two closed garages with doors and electricity. All documents are in order, ownership 1/1 without encumbrances, and the building has a building permit and an occupancy permit.
Superfície
101 m²
Quartos
4
Quartos
3
Casas de banho
2
Mobilado
Não
Estacionamento, lugares de estacionamento
1 em estacionamento compartilhado
Aquecimento
Individualizado, fonte de alimentação elétrica
Ar condicionado
Frio/quente
Informações de preço
Preço
€ 590.000
Preço por m²
5.842 €/m²
Eficiência energética

Consumo de energia

A+

Descubra cada canto da propriedade
+24
Opções adicionais

Contactar o anunciante

Ou