Apartamento T3 Poreč, Luka, Poreč

€ 255.000
3
66 m²
1
2
Não
Varanda

Nota

Anúncio atualizado em 12/05/2026
Descrição

referência: 667

Istria, Poreč area

A modern apartment for sale not far from the city of Poreč.

The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a newly built residential building with 8 residential units. The apartment has a surface area of ​​66.01 m2. The layout of the apartment is such that it truly provides functionality and comfort. Upon entering the apartment, you will find a long hallway with a built-in wardrobe that leads to the other rooms in the apartment. The living room, together with the dining room and the fully equipped custom-made kitchen, form one whole, and from the living room you can exit to a covered balcony from which you can see the sea in the distance. The balcony is an ideal space for enjoying and socializing. The apartment has 2 spacious bedrooms, and one bedroom has an additional gallery space of 11 m2, which can be used as a storage room or as a work space, all depending on the wishes of the new owner. The bathroom is equipped with quality sanitary ware. Since the apartment is located on the top floor, it is characterized by high ceilings that give an additional impression of openness of the space. The heating in the apartment is regulated by electric underfloor heating and air conditioning, and there is also an opening for installing a pellet stove. The apartment is being sold furnished. The apartment also has a storage room located on the ground floor of the building. The apartment also has a parking space located right next to the entrance to the building itself.

Total area: 66.01 m²
* living space: 56.86 m²
* loggia: 6.40 m²
* storage room: 2.75 m²
An additional value of the apartment is the gallery space of 11 m².

The apartment is located in a dead-end and quiet street, in a suburban settlement only 7 km from the sea and the center of Poreč. Near the apartment there is a shop, cafe, restaurants, kindergarten, school, park, playground and various other amenities necessary for life.

Since this is a comfortable apartment in a new building, located not far from Poreč, the apartment is ideal for year-round living, but also for vacation and tourist purposes.

ID CODE: 667

SPECTRUM REAL ESTATE
Mob: +385 91 955 9811
Andar
2 andar
Andares do Edifício
2
Elevador
Não
Superfície
66 m²
Quartos
3
Quartos
2
Casas de banho
1
Varanda
Sim
Terraço
Não
Estacionamento, lugares de estacionamento
1 em estacionamento compartilhado
Aquecimento
Individualizado, de ar
Ar condicionado
Ar condicionado, frio/quente
Informações de preço
Preço
€ 255.000
Preço por m²
3.864 €/m²
Eficiência energética

Consumo de energia

A+

Descubra cada canto da propriedade
+18
Opções adicionais

Contactar o anunciante

Ou