Apartamento T3 novo, Centar - Gulići, Poreč

€ 108.906
3
42 m²
1
Não

Nota

Anúncio atualizado em 12/05/2026
Descrição

referência: I35753

Located in one of the most sought-after locations in Istria, the Veli Maj project represents the perfect blend of modern architecture, functionality, and Mediterranean ambiance. This exclusive mixed-use complex offers a total of 54 modernly designed apartments and 42 versatile commercial spaces, divided into three separate units: central, southern, and northern volume.

Top-notch equipment and standards.
All apartments are sold on a "turnkey" basis, providing you with a stress-free move-in experience with the highest level of finishing:

Interior: First-class ceramics and laminate. Shared sanitary facilities with other spaces on the floor.

Technology: Built-in air conditioning units, UTP network, antenna system, and complete electrical installations.

Security: High-quality external joinery (PVC/ALU) and anti-burglary and fire-resistant entrance doors.

Aesthetics: Walls and ceilings in neutral white, ready for your personalized decoration.

Parking is provided in a modern underground garage (sold separately by coefficient).

This commercial space has 42.5 square meters and an excellent price for this business opportunity!

For more information, please contact us for a viewing!
Superfície
42 m²
Quartos
3
Quartos
2
Casas de banho
1
Mobilado
Não
Aquecimento
Individualizado, fonte de alimentação elétrica
Ar condicionado
Frio/quente
Outras características
  • Piscina
Informações de preço
Preço
€ 108.906
Preço por m²
2.593 €/m²
Eficiência energética

Consumo de energia

A

Descubra cada canto da propriedade
+3
Opções adicionais

Contactar o anunciante

Ou