Четырехкомнатная квартира Mandre, Kolan, Kolan

€ 522 827
4
85 m²
1
T
Нет
Терраса

Пометка

Объявление обновлено 19.04.2026
Описание

ID: 7834

Luxury apartment S1 for sale, located on the ground floor of an exclusive new development, with a total area of 85.85 m² and a private garden.

The apartment is part of a prestigious project consisting of 8 residential units, distributed over three floors: ground floor, first and second floor. Situated in one of the most desirable locations in Mandre, this project offers top-quality living space just a few steps from the sea and all amenities such as shops, restaurants, and bars.

The building is carefully designed so that each apartment has an open sea view, creating a unique Mediterranean atmosphere.

Apartment S1 includes:
Three spacious bedrooms
Kitchen with dining area and living room
Bathroom with underfloor heating
Private garden
Covered terrace with an impressive sea view

Features and high-quality equipment:
Aluminum joinery Schüco
Marazzi ceramic tiles throughout the building
High-end Hansgrohe faucets
Underfloor heating with WiFi control
Electric shutters
Air conditioning in every room – premium class
Preparation for kitchen and jacuzzi (standard within the project)
Video surveillance

The apartment also includes a private parking space. This spacious and functional apartment is an ideal combination of comfort and modern lifestyle.

Mandre is known as a tourist center of the Municipality of Kolan, located on the southern side of the island of Pag, with a beautiful view of the islands Silba, Olib, Maun, and Škrda, rich in untouched coves and pebble beaches. This peaceful coastal oasis features three kilometers of beaches.

Provizija agencije za kupca iznosi 3% + PDV i plaća se u slučaju kupovine nekretnine kod zaključenja kupoprodajnog Ugovora.

ID CODE: 7834

Euro Immobilien d.o.o.
Mob: 385994440660
Tel: +385 51 220 024
Этажность здания
3
Лифт
Нет
Площадь
85 m²
Помещения
4
Спальни
3
Ванные
1
Балкон
Нет
Терраса
Да
Гараж, машиноместа
1 в общая парковка/гараж
Отопление
Автономное, радиатор
Кондиционер
Автономное, холод/тепло
Информация о ценах
Цена
€ 522 827
Цена за м²
6 151 €/m²
Энергоэффективность
  • Год постройки

    2026
  • Отопление

    Автономное, радиатор
  • Кондиционер

    Автономное, холод/тепло
  • Энергетическая сертификация

    Не классифицирована
Планировка
Откройте для себя каждый уголок объекта недвижимости
+9
Доп. опции

Свяжитесь с рекламодателем

Или