Трехкомнатная квартира Poreč, Luka, Пореч

€ 270 270
3
54 m²
1
T
Да
Балкон

Пометка

Объявление обновлено 11.05.2026
Описание

ID: 6359

ISTRIA, POREČ - Modern apartment on the ground floor, 800 m from the sea

In one of the most desirable parts of Poreč, only 800 meters from the sea, there is a modern apartment in a new luxury residential project that combines contemporary architecture, top quality construction and an exceptional location for living or investing.

The apartment is located on the ground floor of a modern building with a Kone elevator, and thanks to its excellent orientation and large glass surfaces, it is flooded with natural light throughout the day. The spacious loggia provides a pleasant space for relaxation and everyday living.

The apartment consists of:

– entrance hall

– two bedrooms

– bathrooms

– technical rooms / storerooms

– open space kitchen, dining room and living room

– loggie

The project is being developed by a proven investor known for high construction standards and quality materials, and the completion of the works is planned for September 1, 2026. year.

Equipment and technical characteristics:

– underfloor heating in the entire apartment via a Daikin Altherma heat pump

– Daikin air conditioners in all rooms

– management of heating, cooling and sanitary water through a unique system and a mobile phone

– heat pump with built-in boiler for heating sanitary water

– superior heat and sound insulation

– ETICS facade system and ventilated facade with decorative panels

– facade made with a 12 cm thick stone wool system

– external carpentry made of 8-chamber PVC profiles of the Kömmerling brand with three-layer glass

– mosquito nets and motorized blinds on all openings

– entrance door of the Schüco brand building with intercom for each apartment

– fire-resistant and anti-burglary entrance doors of Mitra Zagreb apartments

– room door made to measure in Marković carpentry, with hidden hinges and black handles

- first-class ceramics Baldocer gres 10 mm in all apartments and common areas

– glued and varnished Bjelin brand parquet with a protective layer against scratching

– all waterproofing, adhesives and grouts of the renowned manufacturer Mapei

– ventilation of bathrooms and boiler rooms with separate verticals to prevent mixing of smells between apartments

– water installations made with the Geberit Alu-Pex system

– garage door with remote control

- each apartment has separate electricity and water meters

The location provides quick and easy access to all facilities necessary for everyday life - shops, schools, kindergartens, restaurants and public transport.

This property represents an excellent opportunity for a peaceful family life, a luxurious vacation or a safe investment in one of the most sought-after parts of the Istrian coast.

Prices of parking spaces:

– Garage parking space: €15,000

– Covered outdoor parking space: €10,000

– Uncovered outdoor parking space: €5,000

For more information, floor plans and reservations, feel free to contact us.

ID CODE: 6359

Zoran Stupar
Agent s licencom
Mob: +385 99 5705 551
Tel: +385 52 774 199
E-mail: zoran@ponteraproperties.com
www.ponteraproperties.com

Mirjana Vlahović
Agent s licencom
Mob: +385 95 5161 641
Tel: +385 52 774 199
Этажность здания
3
Лифт
Да
Площадь
54 m²
Помещения
3
Спальни
2
Ванные
1
Балкон
Да
Терраса
Нет
Гараж, машиноместа
1 в частный гараж/парковка, 1 в общая парковка/гараж
Отопление
Автономное, воздушное
Кондиционер
Автономное, холод/тепло
Информация о ценах
Цена
€ 270 270
Цена за м²
5 005 €/m²
Энергоэффективность

Потребление энергии

A+

Откройте для себя каждый уголок объекта недвижимости
+5
Доп. опции

Свяжитесь с рекламодателем

Или