Трехкомнатная квартира Kozala, Rijeka, Pulac - Skurinska Draga, Ријека

€ 269 000
3
55 m²
1
1
Нет
Балкон

Пометка

Объявление обновлено 13.05.2026
Описание

ID: 7914

KOZALA, we have a completely renovated two-bedroom apartment with a balcony, with a total area of 55.27m2 in a great location. It was completely renovated in 2026, during which all electrical and water installations were replaced, high-quality vinyl floors, bathroom ceramics and sanitary ware were installed, as well as modernly designed furniture and a kitchen with all appliances under warranty. Two inverter air conditioning units were also installed, which take care of heating and cooling. The apartment is southwest-facing, which guarantees plenty of daylight. High ceilings further emphasize the feeling of spaciousness. It consists of an entrance area, two bedrooms, a bathroom, a kitchen with a dining room and a living room from which you can exit to a balcony with a sea view. The apartment also has an attic of 26m² as well as an 8m2 tavern with a window and electricity, which can be used as additional storage, a summer kitchen or a space for socializing. The tavern has also been renovated (new facade and roof waterproofing). There is also a landscaped garden with flowers and vegetables in the yard for use. It is in close proximity to all important amenities – schools, shops, veterinary stations, bus lines and the city center. Ideal for family life, but also as an investment for long-term or tourist rental.

KOZALA, a steep area north of the Old Town, began to take on its current appearance in the mid-19th century, until then this area was mainly planted with vineyards and olive groves. The owners were mostly the chapter, the Augustinian monastery, the church of St. Barbara, the church of St. Luke and various brotherhoods.

For all other information, please contact us with confidence.

Sanjin Latinčić
License agent
+385 91 28 99 599
sanjin@spatium.hr

Spatium nekretnine
+385 51 272 903
info@spatium.hr

ID CODE: 7914

Sanjin Latinčić
Agent s licencom
Mob: +385 91 289 9599
Tel: +385 51 272 903
Этаж
1 этаж
Этажность здания
2
Лифт
Нет
Площадь
55 m²
Помещения
3
Спальни
2
Ванные
1
Цена
€ 269 000
Цена за м²
4 891 €/m²
Энергоэффективность
  • Отопление

    Автономное, воздушное
  • Кондиционер

    Автономное, холод/тепло
  • Энергетическая сертификация

    Не классифицирована
Откройте для себя каждый уголок объекта недвижимости
+20
Доп. опции

Свяжитесь с рекламодателем

Или