Отдельный дом на одну семью Lovran, Lovran

€ 285 000
2
50 m²
1
Нет
Терраса

Пометка

Объявление обновлено 13.05.2026
Описание

ID: SBO-0288

A charming, newly renovated apartment of approximately 50 m² is for sale in Lovran, which is essentially a smaller detached house with an adjoining yard of as much as 150 m² - ideal for enjoying the outdoors, socializing or arranging your own Mediterranean garden.

The interior is modernly designed as an open space that combines the kitchen, dining room and living room, creating an airy and functional ambiance. The apartment has one bathroom and a gallery that has been converted into a comfortable bedroom, making maximum use of the space.

The property has been completely and qualitatively renovated, ready to move in without additional investment. Heating and cooling are provided by air conditioning, which guarantees a pleasant stay throughout the year.

Thanks to the private yard and the concept of a small house, this property provides a sense of peace and intimacy, and at the same time is located in an attractive location - a perfect opportunity for a vacation, tourist rental or as an investment.

ID CODE: SBO-0288

Slobodanka Praznik
Agent s licencom
Mob: +385 98 165 0119
Площадь
50 m²
Помещения
2
Спальни
1
Ванные
1
Цена
€ 285 000
Цена за м²
5 700 €/m²
Энергоэффективность
  • Отопление

    Автономное, воздушное
  • Кондиционер

    Автономное, холод/тепло
  • Энергетическая сертификация

    Не классифицирована
Откройте для себя каждый уголок объекта недвижимости
+11
Доп. опции

Свяжитесь с рекламодателем

Или