Δυάρι νέο, τέταρτος όροφος, Srdoči, Ριέκα

€ 280.317
2
68 m²
1
4
Ναι
Μπαλκόνι

Σημείωση

Τελευταία ενημέρωση: 11/05/2026
Περιγραφή

κωδικός: 8872

Modern apartment of 65.49 m² with balcony and parking spaces in a new residential-commercial building in Srdoči

This functional apartment A36 is located in a new residential-commercial building in the very center of Srdoči, one of the most sought-after locations in the western part of the city. The project was carried out to a high construction standard, providing a quality, modern, and energy-efficient housing option.

The apartment, with a total area of 65.49 m², consists of an entrance hallway with a wardrobe space, an open concept kitchen, living room, and dining area, two bedrooms, and a modern bathroom. The balcony adds special value, ideal for year-round enjoyment. The apartment also comes with two parking spaces located in the underground level of the building.

High-quality materials and equipment were used in the apartment. The floors in the bathroom, kitchen, dining area, living room, hallway, and storage room are covered with first-class ceramics, while high-quality laminate flooring is installed in the bedroom. The external joinery is made of ALU/PVC profiles with shutters or blinds, and the internal doors are white, equipped with reliable and quality locks. The entrance doors are anti-burglary and fire-resistant.

The bathroom is equipped with a shower tray or a walk-in shower and modern bathroom furniture with a built-in sink, faucet, and mirror.

The apartment has electric underfloor heating in the bathroom, living room, hallway, and kitchen, and there are also built-in inverters air conditioning units from renowned manufacturers for heating and cooling. The building is classified as energy class A+.

This apartment represents an excellent choice for buyers looking for a modern, comfortable, and energy-efficient home in quality new construction, in a location that offers all the necessary amenities for everyday life — schools, kindergartens, shops, sports facilities, and excellent transport links to the rest of the city and Opatija.

Agency commission is 3% + VAT of the achieved sales price.

Εάν θέλετε να μάθετε περισσότερα, μπορείτε να μιλήσετε με Nika Drkula.
Χαρακτηριστικά
Τύπος
Διαμέρισμα
Συμβόλαιο
Πώληση
Όροφος
4
Σύνολο ορόφων
5
Ανελκυστήρας
Ναι
Εμβαδόν
68 m²
Δωμάτια
2
Υπνοδωμάτια
2
Μπάνια
1
Μπαλκόνι
Ναι
Γκαράζ, χώροι στάθμευσης
2 σε πάρκινγκ/κλειστό πάρκινγκ
Θέρμανση
Αυτόνομη, θέρμανση αέρος
Κλιματισμός
Αυτόνομη, κρύο/ζέστη
Λεπτομέρεια επιφάνειας

Λοιπές κατηγορίες

Όροφος
4
Εμβαδόν
68,0 m²
Συντελεστής
100%
Τύπος επιφάνειας
Κύρια
Συνολική επιφάνεια
68,0 m²
Πληροφορίες τιμής
Τιμή
€ 280.317
Τιμή ανά m²
4.122 €/m²
Ενεργειακή απόδοση

Κατανάλωση ενέργειας

A+

Σχέδιο ακινήτου
kvalitetan-dvosobni-stan-u-novogradnji-s-loggiom-srdoci_1
kvalitetan-dvosobni-stan-u-novogradnji-s-loggiom-srdoci_2
Ανακαλύψτε κάθε γωνιά του ακινήτου
+12
Πρόσθετες επιλογές

Επικοινώνησε με τον αγγελιοδότη

Ή