Τριάρι νέο, Nin

€ 349.999
3
140 m²
2
Βεράντα

Σημείωση

Τελευταία ενημέρωση: 11/05/2026
Περιγραφή

κωδικός: 4731

For sale is a modern two-story apartment in a quiet area of ​​Zaton.

The floors (ground floor + first floor) are interconnected by an internal staircase.

On the ground floor there is a spacious living room with access to the outdoor terrace and swimming pool, a kitchen with a dining room and a bathroom. There are three bedrooms on the first floor, two of which have their own terrace and a large bathroom.

The apartment also has two parking spaces and a garden.

For more information or to arrange a tour, feel free to contact us.

The agency commission is 3% + VAT of the agreed purchase price.

Laura Babić +385 99 737 2261; laura@palace.agency

Εάν θέλετε να μάθετε περισσότερα, μπορείτε να μιλήσετε με Laura Babić.
Χαρακτηριστικά
Τύπος
Διαμέρισμα
Συμβόλαιο
Πώληση
Εμβαδόν
140 m²
Δωμάτια
3
Υπνοδωμάτια
3
Μπάνια
2
Βεράντα
Ναι
Γκαράζ, χώροι στάθμευσης
2 σε πάρκινγκ/κλειστό πάρκινγκ
Θέρμανση
Αυτόνομη, θέρμανση αέρος
Κλιματισμός
Αυτόνομη, κρύο/ζέστη
Πληροφορίες τιμής
Τιμή
€ 349.999
Τιμή ανά m²
2.500 €/m²
Ενεργειακή απόδοση
  • Έτος κατασκευής

    2024
  • Κατάσταση

    Νεόδμητο / Υπό κατασκευή
  • Θέρμανση

    Αυτόνομη, θέρμανση αέρος
  • Κλιματιστικό μηχάνημα

    Αυτόνομη, κρύο/ζέστη
Σχέδιο ακινήτου
zaton-moderan-dvoetazni-stan-s-bazenom_1
zaton-moderan-dvoetazni-stan-s-bazenom_2
Ανακαλύψτε κάθε γωνιά του ακινήτου
+7
Πρόσθετες επιλογές

Επικοινώνησε με τον αγγελιοδότη

Ή