Μονοκατοικία πολλαπλών οικογενειών Vela Luka, Vela Luka

€ 350.000
5
150 m²
2
Όχι
Βεράντα

Σημείωση

Τελευταία ενημέρωση: 05/05/2026
Περιγραφή

κωδικός: 6102

A semi-detached house with a total area of 150 m² is offered for sale, located in the very center of Vela Luka on the island of Korčula.

The property is divided into three floors and two separate units:

the ground floor, comprising a 50 m² apartment
the first and second floors connected by an internal staircase, forming a 100 m² apartment

The ground floor has a separate entrance from the courtyard and consists of a kitchen with dining and living area, a bathroom, and two bedrooms.

The upper floors feature a spacious kitchen with access to a 45 m² terrace, a dining area and living room, two bedrooms, a bathroom, and a storage room, as well as two additional bedrooms on the second floor with access to a 25 m² terrace.

The house is connected to the water supply, electricity network, and public sewage system. It is situated within a shared enclosed courtyard used together with neighboring properties.
No parking space is provided.

The price also includes a 602 m² plot of land, currently non-buildable, located on the opposite side of the bay.

ID CODE: 6102
Χαρακτηριστικά
Τύπος
Μονοκατοικία πολλαπλών οικογενειών
Συμβόλαιο
Πώληση
Σύνολο ορόφων
2
Ανελκυστήρας
Όχι
Εμβαδόν
150 m²
Δωμάτια
5
Υπνοδωμάτια
5
Μπάνια
Τιμή
€ 350.000
Τιμή ανά m²
2.333 €/m²
Ενεργειακή απόδοση
  • Έτος κατασκευής

    1930
  • Κλιματιστικό μηχάνημα

    Αυτόνομη, κρύο/ζέστη
  • Ενεργειακή πιστοποίηση

    Χωρίς ταξινόμηση
Ανακαλύψτε κάθε γωνιά του ακινήτου
+13
Πρόσθετες επιλογές

Επικοινώνησε με τον αγγελιοδότη

Ή