map icon

Τριάρι πρώτος όροφος, Umag

Umag
€ 397.500
3
79 m²
3
1
Όχι
Μπαλκόνι
Αποθήκη

Σημείωση

Τελευταία ενημέρωση: 07/05/2026
Περιγραφή

κωδικός: kriz - S3A

An apartment in a newly built building with 12 apartments is for sale, located only 500 meters from the sea, near Lovrečica, close to Umag. The apartment on the first floor has 79.50 m2 and consists of an entrance area, living room, three bedrooms, bathroom, and toilet. Ceramic tiles are installed in the hallway and bathroom, while the living room and bedrooms have parquet flooring. The apartment includes a storage room and one parking space in the garage.
One of the main advantages of this property is access to a shared heated pool (6x12 m), which will be located in front of the building.
The apartment is built using high-quality materials, with an emphasis on functionality and comfort. It is equipped with underfloor heating powered by a heat pump, while air conditioners provide comfortable cooling, all controllable via a mobile application. PVC joinery with triple glazing, insect screens, and electric shutters ensures high energy efficiency. Floors are covered with modern ceramic tiles, while the hallways and terraces in the building are finished with elegant granite stone.

For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact us.

For more information:

Nenad Krnić
Tel: +385 98 1912201
Email: nenokrnic@yahoo.com

ID NEKRETNINE: kriz - S3A
Χαρακτηριστικά
Τύπος
Διαμέρισμα
Συμβόλαιο
Πώληση
Όροφος
1 όροφος
Ανελκυστήρας
Όχι
Εμβαδόν
79 m²
Δωμάτια
3
Υπνοδωμάτια
3
Μπάνια
3
Τιμή
€ 397.500
Τιμή ανά m²
5.032 €/m²
Ενεργειακή απόδοση

Κατανάλωση ενέργειας

A+

Ανακαλύψτε κάθε γωνιά του ακινήτου
+15
Πρόσθετες επιλογές

Επικοινώνησε με τον αγγελιοδότη

Ή