Τεσσάρι Kaštel Novi, Kaštela, Kaštela

€ 510.000
4
152 m²
2
1
Όχι
Μπαλκόνι
Βεράντα

Σημείωση

Τελευταία ενημέρωση: 12/05/2026
Περιγραφή

κωδικός: 23

For sale is a luxurious two-storey apartment A1-4 located on the first and second floor of a smaller residential building in a quiet part of Kaštel Novi, in the Rudine neighborhood. The apartment is part of a new residential complex consisting of four buildings, ideal for peaceful family living or as an investment opportunity.

The total net area of the apartment is 152.91 m² and it consists of two levels. The first floor includes a hallway, two bedrooms, a bathroom, and a balcony of 4.95 m². Internal stairs lead to the second floor, where there is a spacious living room with kitchen and dining area, one bedroom, two bathrooms, a separate toilet, and a storage room. The living area opens onto a terrace of 61.17 m² offering a beautiful sea view.

High-quality materials and modern equipment are used in the construction, including a reinforced concrete structure, triple-glazed PVC windows with electric shutters and mosquito screens, and ceramic floor coverings. Air conditioning units are planned in all rooms for heating and cooling, while the living room and bathrooms will feature electric underfloor heating.

The apartment comes with two outdoor parking spaces.

The Rudine neighborhood is situated in an attractive location, only about 900 meters above the Kaštela fast road, offering a beautiful panoramic view of Kaštela Bay, Split, Trogir, and the surrounding sea area. Nearby there are shops, restaurants, and a church, while the construction of an elementary school is also planned, making this location ideal for peaceful and comfortable family life.

Kaštela has excellent transport connections to all major amenities and transport hubs. Split Airport, the railway station, the highway, and the international ferry port are all located within a distance of 7 to 15 kilometers.

The planned completion of construction is scheduled for the third quarter of 2027. The property is subject to VAT.

For any additional information or to arrange a viewing, feel free to contact us:

Nedilija Odak
+385 98 188 5245

ID CODE: 23

Sajn Nekretnine
Mob: +385 98 188 5245
Όροφος
1 όροφος
Σύνολο ορόφων
2
Ανελκυστήρας
Όχι
Εμβαδόν
152 m²
Δωμάτια
4
Υπνοδωμάτια
3
Μπάνια
2
Μπαλκόνι
Ναι
Βεράντα
Ναι
Γκαράζ, χώροι στάθμευσης
2 εξωτερικό
Θέρμανση
Αυτόνομη, θέρμανση αέρος
Κλιματισμός
Αυτόνομη, κρύο/ζέστη
Πληροφορίες τιμής
Τιμή
€ 510.000
Τιμή ανά m²
3.355 €/m²
Ενεργειακή απόδοση
  • Έτος κατασκευής

    2026
  • Θέρμανση

    Αυτόνομη, θέρμανση αέρος
  • Κλιματιστικό μηχάνημα

    Αυτόνομη, κρύο/ζέστη
  • Ενεργειακή πιστοποίηση

    Χωρίς ταξινόμηση
Ανακαλύψτε κάθε γωνιά του ακινήτου
+22
Πρόσθετες επιλογές

Επικοινώνησε με τον αγγελιοδότη

Ή