map icon

2-room flat Gornja Dubrava, Zagreb, Zagreb

ZagrebGornja Dubrava, Zagreb
€ 206,180
2
45 m²
1
G
No

Note

Listing updated on 05/13/2026
Description

reference: 4583

Oporovečka-NEW BUILDING-A0-3._modern 1bedroom flat with a loggia

1 bedroom appartment on the ground floor with a total net floor area of ​​45.92 m2, in an excellent micro-location in the immediate vicinity of all essential facilities, public transport and the city center. 

In the vicinity of the location is the city kindergarten Radost, primary school Dr. Ante Starčević, KB Dubrava, health center Ljubijska, shopping center Supernova Garden Mall, McDonald's Kolakova, church of St. Leopold Mandića, a pharmacy and a dermatology clinic, and Maksimir Park and the ZET interchange Dubrava are a 15-minute walk away, while the bus stop is in the immediate vicinity of the building.

The entire building consists of 3 entrances with a total of 95 residential units on the ground floor and 6 floors, 12 outdoor parking spaces on the ground floor and 96 garage parking spaces and 54 storage rooms on two basement floors. At each entrance, there are 4 or 5 residential units per floor (the only exception is the 6th floor of the entrance, which contains 3 residential units). The apartments are one-, two- and three-bedroom, differently arranged depending on the floors.

With the apartment, it is mandatory to purchase an outdoor parking space at a price of 1.122,50 €/m2 or a garage parking space at a price of 2.245 €/m2. Storage rooms are sold at a price of 2.245 €/m2. 

Specification of standards and equipment on request. For more information, contact: 091 602 0161. 

No agency fee for the buyer! 

 

ID CODE: 4583

METROPOLA agencija za nekretnine
Preradovićeva 20, 10000 Zagreb, Hrvatska
T + 385 (1) 2421 977
Surface
45 m²
Rooms
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Price
€ 206,180
Price per m²
4,582 €/m²