Piso de dos habitaciones nuevo, segunda planta, Srdoči, Rijeka

€ 271.151
2
68 m²
1
2
Balcón

Nota

Anuncio actualizado el 11/05/2026
Descripción

referencia: 8730

Modern apartment of 67.83 m² with a balcony and parking spaces in a new residential-commercial building in Srdoči

This functional apartment A19 is located in a new residential-commercial building in the very center of Srdoči, one of the most sought-after locations in the western part of the city. The project was carried out to a high standard of construction and provides a quality, modern, and energy-efficient option for living.

The total area of the apartment is 67.83 m² and it consists of an entrance hall with a cloakroom, an open concept kitchen, living room and dining area, two bedrooms, a storage room, and a modern bathroom. The balcony adds special value, ideal for year-round use. The apartment also includes two parking spaces located in the underground floor of the building.

High-quality materials and equipment were used in the apartment. The floors in the bathroom, kitchen, dining area, living room, hallway, and storage room are covered with Class I ceramics, while high-quality laminates are installed in the bedroom. The external joinery is made of ALU/PVC profiles with shutters or blinds, and the internal doors are white, equipped with reliable and quality locks. The entrance doors are anti-burglary and fire-resistant.

The bathroom is equipped with a shower tray or walk-in shower, as well as modern bathroom furniture with a built-in sink, faucet, and mirror.

The apartment has electric underfloor heating in the bathroom, living room, hallway, and kitchen, alongside inverters air conditioners from renowned manufacturers for heating and cooling. The building is classified in energy class A+.

This apartment is an excellent choice for buyers looking for a modern, comfortable, and energy-efficient home in a high-quality new building, in a location that offers all amenities necessary for everyday life - schools, kindergartens, shops, sports facilities, and excellent transportation links to the rest of the city and Opatija.

Agency commission is 3% + VAT of the achieved selling price.

Si deseas más información puedes hablar con Nika Drkula.
Características
Tipología
Piso
Contrato
Venta
Planta
2
Plantas del edificio
5
Ascensor
Superficie
68 m²
Habitaciones
2
Dormitorios
2
Baños
1
Balcón
Garaje, plazas de aparcamiento
2 en garaje privado
Calefacción
Individual, por aire
Aire acondicionado
Individual, frío/calor
Detalle superficie

Otro

Planta
2
Superficie
68,0 m²
Coeficiente
100%
Tipo de superficie
Principal
Superficie construida
68,0 m²
Información del precio
Precio
€ 271.151
Precio del m²
3.988 €/m²
Eficiencia energética

Consumo de energia

A+

Plano
prostran-stan-otvorenog-koncepta-s-loggiom-na-srdocima-6783_1
prostran-stan-otvorenog-koncepta-s-loggiom-na-srdocima-6783_2
Descubre otros ángulos del inmueble
+12
Opciones adicionales

Contactar con el anunciante

O