Piso de cuatro habitaciones Vodice, Vodice

€ 320.000
4
130 m²
2
1
No
Terraza

Nota

Anuncio actualizado el 27/04/2026
Descripción

referencia: PON-S2

Apartment for sale on the first floor of the building.

It consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, entrance hall, kitchen, dining room and living room, terrace, storage room on the ground floor of the building. The apartment has a garden/yard of 129 m2 with parking spaces and an attic above the apartment. The roof is insulated, the attic is fully usable.

The facade of the building has thermal insulation and silicate plaster. The staircase is covered with granite. The railing on the staircase is made of stainless steel. The floors of the apartment are covered with high-quality laminate and ceramics. Underfloor heating is installed in the bathrooms. An inverter air conditioner is installed in the kitchen-dining room-living room. Blinds are installed on the windows and balcony doors.
The building has a chimney, it is possible to install a fireplace.

The location of the building is in a quiet street with very little traffic.

An apartment on the ground floor of the same building is also for sale. The apartment is furnished. The price of the apartment is 310,000 Euros.

ID CODE: PON-S2

Bilan nekretnine
Mob: +385 (0)98 266 440
Tel: +385 (0)98 266 440
Planta
1 planta
Ascensor
No
Superficie
130 m²
Habitaciones
4
Dormitorios
3
Baños
2
Balcón
No
Terraza
Garaje, plazas de aparcamiento
3 en aparcamiento/garaje público
Aire acondicionado
Individual, frío/calor
Información del precio
Precio
€ 320.000
Precio del m²
2.462 €/m²
Eficiencia energética
  • Año de construcción

    2025
  • Aire acondicionado

    Individual, frío/calor
  • Certificación energética

    Inclasificable
Descubre otros ángulos del inmueble
+22
Opciones adicionales

Contactar con el anunciante

O