Piso de una habitación nuevo, Šibenik

€ 166.000
1
49 m²
1
Terraza

Nota

Anuncio actualizado el 11/05/2026
Descripción

referencia: 9793

Offering a modern one-bedroom apartment (building A, apartment A1) located on the ground floor of a small residential building within a new, carefully designed project.

The apartment, with a total living area of 49.29 m2, features a functional layout and a pleasant ambiance. The entrance hall leads to an elegantly furnished bathroom, fully equipped and enhanced with underfloor heating, followed by a spacious bedroom. The central part of the apartment consists of an open concept kitchen with a dining area and living room, which provides a sense of airiness and interconnectedness of space. The living room opens onto a covered terrace and a private garden of up to 100 m2 – an ideal place for relaxation, socializing, or enjoying the fresh air.

Special attention has been given to the quality of construction and equipment. The walls are made of 25 cm thick thermal insulation bricks, while the facade consists of a combination of EPS and mineral wool, ensuring excellent thermal and sound insulation. PVC exterior joinery with electric shutters further contributes to comfort and energy efficiency. The bathroom is tiled up to the ceiling, while the other spaces are covered with high-quality laminate flooring.

The apartment is equipped with a multi-split air conditioning system with two internal units, built-in entrance and room doors, and complete electrical installations, including switches, outlets, and lighting fixtures. The bathroom, common staircase, and outdoor terraces are already equipped with finished lighting elements, making moving in easier without additional investments.

The apartment comes with one parking space, and the entire project consists of four small residential buildings, ensuring a peaceful and pleasant living environment.

Moving in is planned by the end of 2027, giving future owners enough time for planning and a secure investment.

The price of the apartment is expressed including VAT, meaning the buyer does not incur additional real estate transfer tax – another advantage that makes this property extremely attractive, whether for living or as an investment.

The agency commission is 3% + VAT of the agreed purchase price.

Si deseas más información puedes hablar con Iva Gracin.
Características
Tipología
Piso
Contrato
Venta
Superficie
49 m²
Habitaciones
1
Dormitorios
1
Baños
1
Terraza
Garaje, plazas de aparcamiento
1 en aparcamiento/garaje público
Aire acondicionado
Individual, frío/calor
Información del precio
Precio
€ 166.000
Precio del m²
3.388 €/m²
Eficiencia energética
  • Año de construcción

    2027
  • Estado

    Nuevo / En construcción
  • Aire acondicionado

    Individual, frío/calor
  • Certificación energética

    Inclasificable
Plano
jednosoban-stan-u-prizemlju-novogradnje-donje-razine-4929-m2_1
Descubre otros ángulos del inmueble
+5
Opciones adicionales

Contactar con el anunciante

O