Casa adosada 5 habitaciones, Marina

€ 550.000
5+
579 m²
Balcón
Terraza

Nota

Anuncio actualizado el 11/05/2026
Descripción

referencia: 6550

We are mediating in the sale of a house with great potential, overlooking the sea in Marina near Trogir.

Marina is a settlement and a small harbor located in the inner part of Marina Bay, about 12km west of Trogir.

The shores of Marina Bay are indented with numerous small coves with sandy and pebble beaches.

The house is in a row and consists of a ground floor and 3 floors.

- The ground floor has a total area of 166.61 m2

- The first floor has a total area of 152.33 m2

- The second floor has a total area of 155.32 m2

- The third floor has a total area of 104.82 m2

The total gross residential area of the house is 579 m2, of which only the third floor is finished, while the rest of the house is in the Roh-Bau stage.

This beautiful house is located in an excellent location with stunning, open sea views from every floor of the house, even from the ground floor.

On the northern part of the land, there is a small house with a barbecue.

Ownership documents are in order.

Property code: 6550

Si deseas más información puedes hablar con Tena Sladoljev.
Características
Tipología
Casa adosada
Contrato
Venta
Superficie
579 m²
Habitaciones
5+
Dormitorios
10
Balcón
Terraza
Garaje, plazas de aparcamiento
1 en aparcamiento/garaje público
Información del precio
Precio
€ 550.000
Precio del m²
950 €/m²
Eficiencia energética
  • Certificación energética

    Inclasificable
Descubre otros ángulos del inmueble
+12
Opciones adicionales

Contactar con el anunciante

O