Casa unifamiliar Poreč, Luka, Poreč

€ 345.000
5
102 m²
2
No
Balcón
Terraza

Nota

Anuncio actualizado el 05/05/2026
Descripción

referencia: SH196

In the surroundings of Poreč, in a quiet Istrian village approximately 10 minutes’ drive from the sea and the town center, there is a stone terraced house, fully renovated in 2024, with a landscaped yard and a large jacuzzi.

The property extends over three levels: ground floor, first floor, and attic. The ground floor features a living area that combines a custom-made kitchen, dining area, and living room, along with an additional bathroom. Internal wooden stairs lead to the first floor, where there is one spacious bedroom. The attic includes a second bedroom with its own bathroom, providing separate and functional living areas.

The outdoor space is fenced and easy to maintain. The yard includes a sunbathing area, an old olive tree, and a jacuzzi measuring 2.5 × 6 meters. On the northwest side of the house, there is a covered former cistern, now used as an outdoor seating area with views of the village and surrounding landscape.

Technical features:

Underfloor heating on the ground floor and in bathrooms
Air conditioning for cooling
Fully renovated in 2024

The house is sold fully furnished, allowing immediate occupancy without additional investment.

The nearest shop is approximately 3 km away, while the location provides a peaceful environment with good connectivity to Poreč and the coast. The property is suitable for permanent living or tourist rental.

For additional information and to arrange a viewing:

Karlo Šestan
Licensed Real Estate Agent
Mobile: +385 91 3611 922
E-mail: karlo.sestan@sevenhills.hr

ID CODE: SH196

Karlo Šestan
Licencirani agent za nekretnine
Mob: +385 91 361 1922
Tel: +385 99 285 7323
Plantas del edificio
2
Ascensor
No
Superficie
102 m²
Habitaciones
5
Dormitorios
2
Baños
2
Balcón
Terraza
Garaje, plazas de aparcamiento
1 en garaje privado
Aire acondicionado
Individual, frío/calor
Otras características
  • Sistema de alarma
Información del precio
Precio
€ 345.000
Precio del m²
3.382 €/m²
Eficiencia energética

Consumo de energia

A

Descubre otros ángulos del inmueble
+23
Opciones adicionales

Contactar con el anunciante

O