map icon

Piso de una habitación 73 m², Umag

Umag
€ 200.000
1
73 m²
1
Balcón

Nota

Anuncio actualizado el 07/05/2026
Descripción

referencia: S- 023 nov

The apartment has a total of 76.76 m2 and consists of 54.43 m2 of interior space, a terrace, a garden of 6.75 m2, a storage room and a parking lot.

The Centurion Residences project is located in Umag, in the immediate vicinity of all important facilities. It is enough to point out that there are shops, a kindergarten, a school, a health center, sports fields, cafes and restaurants in the immediate vicinity.
At the same time, it is within walking distance of the first city beaches, the city center and promenades, which is what the project is all about
makes it an ideal choice for living both for young working families and for those looking for rest and peace, either in the summer months or during the whole year.

Centurion Residences is a perfect example of modern new construction. The building consists of four entrances and a total of 122 apartments.
What you get by buying an apartment in Centurion Residence:
- Construction quality and selected materials
- Belonging garden next to ground floor apartments
- 1 or 2 parking spaces next to each apartment/
- Covered parking and garage
- PVC exterior carpentry
- Multi split air conditioning system
- Reinforced concrete monolithic construction
- ETICS facade system, thermal insulation 10 cm thick. First-class fittings from renowned manufacturers.
- First-class ceramics in large formats
- First-class parquet in all rooms

Deadline for completion June 2025 (0-23)

For more information:

Nenad Krnić
Tel: +385 98 1912201
Email: nenokrnic@yahoo.com

ID NEKRETNINE: S- 023 nov
Características
Tipología
Piso
Contrato
Venta
Ascensor
Superficie
73 m²
Habitaciones
1
Dormitorios
1
Baños
1
Amueblado
No
Balcón
Garaje, plazas de aparcamiento
1 en aparcamiento/garaje público
Calefacción
Central, alimentación eléctrica
Aire acondicionado
Frío/calor
Información del precio
Precio
€ 200.000
Precio del m²
2.740 €/m²
Eficiencia energética
  • Año de construcción

    2024
  • Calefacción

    Central, alimentación eléctrica
  • Aire acondicionado

    Frío/calor
  • Certificación energética

    Exento
Descubre otros ángulos del inmueble
+7
Opciones adicionales

Contactar con el anunciante

O