Piso de cuatro habitaciones Medveščak, Gornji Grad - Medveščak, Medveščak - Šalata, Zagreb

€ 996.000
4
203 m²
3
B
No
Terraza

Nota

Anuncio actualizado el 10/05/2026
Descripción

referencia: 4576

Luxurious, newly adapted 3-bedroom apartment (total calculated NUA 203.91 m2) with a garden in a prime location in the very center of the city - Medveščak. The apartment is spread over 4 floors as follows: basement - open space with the possibility of adaptation to various uses (office, fitness, wine cellar...), bathroom, laundry room ground floor - entrance hall, study room first floor - open space living room with kitchen and dining room with access to the terrace (19,75m2) and garden (47m2) second floor - hallway, master bedroom with bathroom and terrace (3,75m2), two bedrooms with bathroom and terrace (11,42m2) The highest quality materials and high-class equipment were used in the decoration. Designer-equipped bathrooms with top-quality sanitary ware (GROHE), class A parquet, kitchen and built-in wardrobes made to measure. Gas heating with high-quality radiators (smart home system), fireplace, air conditioning (Daikin), water purification and softening system. The lights and blinds are connected to the smart home system and controlled via the app or the Amazon Alexa system. More info on personal request. Agency fee: 3% + VAT.

ID CODE: 4576

METROPOLA agencija za nekretnine
Preradovićeva 20, 10000 Zagreb, Hrvatska
T + 385 (1) 2421 977
Plantas del edificio
4
Ascensor
No
Superficie
203 m²
Habitaciones
4
Dormitorios
3
Baños
3
Balcón
No
Terraza
Aire acondicionado
Individual, frío/calor
Información del precio
Precio
€ 996.000
Precio del m²
4.906 €/m²
Eficiencia energética
  • Aire acondicionado

    Individual, frío/calor
  • Certificación energética

    Inclasificable
Plano
Descubre otros ángulos del inmueble
+28
Opciones adicionales

Contactar con el anunciante

O