map icon

Maison jumelée / mitoyenne 340 m², Omiš

Omiš
€ 400 000
4
340 m²
2
Balcon
Terrasse

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 11/05/2026
Description

référence: k666

The house is situated in a peaceful and attractive location, only a 10-minute drive from Omiš, in the second row from the sea, offering an open sea view and a relaxing Mediterranean atmosphere with complete privacy.

The property consists of two separate apartments, making it ideal for family living, holiday use, or tourist rental investment. Each apartment features two bedrooms, a bathroom, a spacious living room connected to the kitchen and dining area, and a loggia with stunning sea views.

The outdoor area is spacious, including an olive grove, storage room, barbecue area, and two garages. An additional advantage of the property is the possibility of building a swimming pool, further enhancing the comfort and value of this charming Mediterranean retreat.
Si vous voulez en savoir plus, vous pouvez parler à Ines Simić.
Caractéristiques
Typologie
Maison jumelée / mitoyenne | Pleine propriété
Transaction
Vente
Étage
Rez-de-chaussée
Étages du bâtiment
2
Superficie
340 m²
Chambres/pièces
4
Chambres
4
Bains/douches
2
Balcon
Oui
Terrasse
Oui
Box, places stationnement
2 dans garage/box
Détail de la surface

Terrain

Étage
Rez-de-chaussée
Superficie
340,0 m²
Coefficient
100%
Type de superficie
Habitable
Sup. commercial
340,0 m²
Informations sur les prix
Prix
€ 400 000
Prix au m²
1 176 €/m²
Efficacité énergétique
  • Certification énergétique

    Non classifiable
Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+10
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou