Appartement 2 chambres neuf, premier étage, Špansko - Stenjevec, Zagreb

€ 200 000
2
58 m²
1
1
Non

Remarque

Annonce mise à jour le 12/05/2026
Description

référence: I35723

For sale is a two-bedroom apartment marked S6, located on the western part of the first floor of a smaller residential building in Stenjevac.
* Living room + kitchen + dining area: 28.37 m
* Bedroom: 15.50 m
* Hallway: 7.54 m
* Bathroom: 3.50 m
The apartment comes with an associated outdoor parking space in the building's courtyard under a barrier, measuring 12.5 m.
The apartment is situated in a smaller residential building, ensuring peace, privacy, and quality living without a large number of tenants.
The paperwork is clear, and the ownership is in order.
Caractéristiques
Typologie
Appartement
Transaction
Vente
Étage
1 étage
Ascenseur
Non
Superficie
58 m²
Chambres/pièces
2
Chambres
1
Bains/douches
1
Meublé
Non
Box, places stationnement
1 place(s) de parking
Chauffage
Collectif, alimenté au gaz
Climatisation
Froid/chaud
Informations sur les prix
Prix
€ 200 000
Prix au m²
3 448 €/m²
Efficacité énergétique

Consommation d'énergie

B

Découvrez chaque recoin de la propriété
+7
Options additionnelles

Contacter l'annonceur

Ou